Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Switzerland

SwitzerlandTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Switzerland. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Switzerland Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Switzerland Government.

Specialist Planner Pneumatic Tube Ksbl

CHT Ref No.:  148532148

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Specialist Planner for Automated Guided Vehicle Systems (agvs) Ksbl

CHT Ref No.:  148526074

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Kerenzerbergstrasse, Wirai - Beglingen

CHT Ref No.:  148525234

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Profiles, Sheets, Pipes and Plates

CHT Ref No.:  148524096

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026