Explore the Latest Requests for Proposals (RFPs) from Switzerland

SwitzerlandTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Switzerland. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Switzerland Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Switzerland Government.

Total Renovation, Vs Stöckacker, Bkp 230 Electrical Installations

CHT Ref No.:  148047798

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Etcs Balisen

CHT Ref No.:  148044092

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

258 Kitchen Facilities

CHT Ref No.:  148044006

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Svger L 14041 L Bkp 213.2 Assembly Construction in Steel

CHT Ref No.:  148043927

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Extension of the Lever School, Bkp 242.0 Heating and Cooling Systems

CHT Ref No.:  148043884

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Fpo Chamoson - Lot 281,600 Tiles and Earthenware

CHT Ref No.:  148037742

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Call for Tenders for Loss of Earnings Health Insurance

CHT Ref No.:  148037740

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026